425.347.5191

8221 44th Avenue West (Building A)
Suite E, Mukilteo, WA

<< Schedule for Sun Jul 23, 2017 - Sat Jul 29, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Jul 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Jul 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Sculpt & Stretch
Class is Cancelled
8:00 am - 9:00 am Trim n' Tone Bootcamp David Matthews
(0 reserved, 15 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning Rene' Porubek
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance Dayna Baker
(4 reserved, 4 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
10:15 am - 11:30 am Gentle Yoga Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 10 open)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I Dayna Baker
(4 reserved, 2 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(3 reserved, 3 open)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Power Yoga Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 11 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Trim n' Tone Bootcamp David Matthews
(0 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Gentle Yoga Dayna Baker
(0 reserved, 12 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)

Tue Jul 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Kay Peterson
(1 reserved, 5 open)
6:00 am - 9:00 am Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Trim n' Tone Bootcamp David Matthews
(0 reserved, 15 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Kay Peterson
(5 reserved, 1 open)
10:00 am - 5:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
(5 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
(3 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Trim n' Tone Bootcamp David Matthews
(0 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Wed Jul 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 8:00 am Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Sculpt & Stretch Kay Peterson
(1 reserved, 7 open)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Trim n' Tone Bootcamp David Matthews
(0 reserved, 15 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning Kay Peterson
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance Kay Peterson
(1 reserved, 7 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(3 spots left!)
10:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Gentle Reformer Pilates Kay Peterson
(2 reserved, 4 open)
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Gentle Fitness Kay Peterson
(1 reserved, 9 open)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(4 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Gentle to Intermediate Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
(0 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Trim n' Tone Bootcamp David Matthews
(0 reserved, 15 open)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)

Thu Jul 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 9:00 am Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Kay Peterson
(1 reserved, 5 open)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Trim n' Tone Bootcamp David Matthews
(0 reserved, 15 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Kay Peterson
(3 reserved, 3 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance Dayna Baker
(0 reserved, 8 open)
10:00 am - 5:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(5 reserved, 1 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
(3 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Trim n' Tone Bootcamp David Matthews
(0 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
(4 reserved, 6 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(1 reserved, 7 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Fri Jul 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Sculpt & Stretch Kay Peterson
(1 reserved, 7 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning Kay Peterson
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Kay Peterson
(3 reserved, 3 open)
10:00 am - 5:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Kay Peterson
(2 reserved, 4 open)

Sat Jul 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Peak Performance Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:15 am - 10:30 am Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 14 open)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm DEF-CON 1.5 David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)