425.347.5191

4201 Russell Road,

Mukilteo, WA

<< Schedule for Thu Nov 29, 2018 - Wed Dec 5, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Nov 29, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am PiYo Laurie George
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRX Laurie George
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance - Advanced David Matthews
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst

Fri Nov 30, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Trim n' Tone Tia Matthews
7:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
10:15 am - 11:15 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker

Sat Dec 1, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
8:00 am - 9:00 am Peak Performance - Advanced David Matthews
10:30 am - 12:00 pm DEF-CON 1.5 David Matthews
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Kid-FIT David Matthews

Sun Dec 2, 2018
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Dec 3, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Circuit Cardio David Matthews
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
10:15 am - 11:30 am Gentle Yoga Dayna Baker
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates II & Abs Dayna Baker
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Basic Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews

Tue Dec 4, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am TRX Laurie George
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
6:00 am - 7:00 am PiYo Laurie George
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance - Advanced David Matthews
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst

Wed Dec 5, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Circuit Cardio Laurie George
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
10:15 am - 11:15 am Gentle Reformer Pilates Dayna Baker
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates II & Abs Dayna Baker
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Basic Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews