425.347.5191

4201 Russell Road,

Mukilteo, WA

<< Schedule for Thu Nov 15, 2018 - Wed Nov 21, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Nov 15, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance - Advanced David Matthews
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst

Fri Nov 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 7:45 am Trim n' Tone Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(5 reserved, 3 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(5 reserved, 1 open)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(3 reserved, 3 open)

Sat Nov 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Peak Performance - Advanced David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm DEF-CON 1.5 David Matthews
(3 reserved, 7 open)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Kid-FIT David Matthews
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Sun Nov 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Nov 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 am - 7:45 am Trim n' Tone Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(4 reserved, 4 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(3 spots left!)
10:15 am - 11:30 am Gentle Yoga Dayna Baker
(0 reserved, 12 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(5 reserved, 1 open)
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 5 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates II & Abs Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 5 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Basic Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)

Tue Nov 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am TRX Laurie George
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am PiYo Laurie George
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance - Advanced David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(2 spots left!)
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 5 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
(3 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
(2 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Wed Nov 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Circuit Cardio Laurie George
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 am - 7:45 am Trim n' Tone Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(6 reserved, 2 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(2 spots left!)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Gentle Reformer Pilates Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 4 open)
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 5 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 5 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates II & Abs Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Basic Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)