425.347.5191

8221 44th Avenue West (Building A)
Suite E, Mukilteo, WA

<< Schedule for Thu Oct 19, 2017 - Wed Oct 25, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Oct 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 9:00 am Open Gym Time
Class is Cancelled
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 5:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(3 spots left!)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
(4 reserved, 8 open)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
(3 reserved, 7 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(1 reserved, 7 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Fri Oct 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(5 reserved, 3 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 5 open)
10:00 am - 5:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 5 open)

Sat Oct 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Peak Performance Dayna Baker
(3 reserved, 5 open)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:15 am - 10:30 am Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 14 open)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm DEF-CON 1.5 David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)

Sun Oct 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Oct 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning Rene' Porubek
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 6 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II
Class is Cancelled
10:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
10:15 am - 11:30 am Gentle Yoga Dayna Baker
(5 reserved, 7 open)
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 4 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(4 reserved, 2 open)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Power Yoga Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 11 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Gentle Yoga Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 11 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)

Tue Oct 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 9:00 am Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(5 reserved, 1 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
10:00 am - 5:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
(5 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
(2 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(1 reserved, 7 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Wed Oct 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 8:00 am Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning Rene' Porubek
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(5 reserved, 1 open)
10:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Gentle Reformer Pilates Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 4 open)
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(4 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Gentle to Intermediate Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
(0 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(1 reserved, 7 open)